Batters

Name GABRHRBI2B3BHRBBKSBCSEAVGOBASLGOPSRC27
Matt Adams 35000000030000.0000.0000.0000.0000.00
Nick Ahmed 4013013271040312241030.2080.2750.3080.5822.88
Sergio Alcantara 0000000000000     
Greg Allen 157031000010000.4290.4290.4290.8578.68
Albert Almora Jr 29544112100690000.2040.2830.2220.5062.13
Francisco Arcia 3543410101033120000.2330.2830.4650.7484.62
Humberto Arteaga 91000000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000.00
Willians Astudillo 5016529573063612280010.3450.3900.5270.9178.48
Alex Avila 205367400210250000.1320.2700.2450.5152.06
Austin Barnes 1113050100420000.3850.5290.4620.99110.72
Brandon Barnes 23110000220000.3330.6000.3330.9338.10
Tucker Barnhart 58111000030000.1250.1250.1250.2500.48
Adrian Beltre 5320818421571413240080.2020.2490.3030.5522.55
Mookie Betts 352137820435015897114617321232430.2540.3370.4400.7785.38
Gregor Blanco 0000000000000     
Michael Brantley 13753962137562621456841310.2540.3240.3880.7124.55
Seth Brown 0000000000000     
Jay Bruce 177181465025140000.1970.2500.3520.6022.96
Kole Calhoun 717022100050000.1180.1180.1760.2940.64
Johan Camargo 165371272025150010.2260.2930.3770.6703.86
Jason Castro 26365340025140000.0830.1950.2500.4451.44
Juan Centeno 484441224004110000.2730.3330.3640.6974.50
Matt Chapman 15356880140764210226818000230.2460.3270.4720.7995.53
Tyler Collins 14274511201100000.1850.2140.3700.5852.63
Zack Collins 4971818952210300000.2540.3460.4650.8105.81
Franchy Cordero 22000000010000.0000.0000.0000.0000.00
Brandon Crawford 5920519431370517580020.2100.2700.3170.5872.93
Charlie Culberson 34000000200000.0000.3330.0000.3330.00
Travis d'Arnaud 14266105011360000.3850.4480.5771.02511.35
Chris Davis 5253120002130000.0400.1110.0400.1510.13
Lewin Diaz 22000000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000.00
Eduardo Escobar 702743467351041225532010.2450.3080.4420.7494.86
Danny Espinosa 615011000070010.0670.0670.0670.1330.13
Dexter Fowler 11541957983419496411911740.2340.3350.3630.6984.29
Reymond Fuentes 7142200001111000.1430.2000.1430.3430.90
Sam Fuld 1322251010210010.2270.2920.3180.6103.24
Freddy Galvis 0000000000000     
Andres Gimenez 37120000140040.2860.3750.2860.6614.05
Erik Gonzalez 0000000000000     
Dee Gordon 145538481273612642110624290.2360.2650.3030.5682.84
Phil Gosselin 511242101110000.3640.4170.7271.14412.86
Randal Grichuk 520233101180000.1500.1900.3500.5402.12
Ian Happ 4615417332293716690000.2140.2880.4480.7364.44
Cesar Hernandez 515241001321000.2670.3890.4670.8566.68
Eric Hosmer 1816598518410932432701501000.2790.3480.4860.8346.34
Ender Inciarte 245876872115332855913731550.2410.2890.3130.6023.21
Hellfish Injuries 0000000000000     
Danny Jansen 65010000010000.2000.2000.2000.4001.35
Sandy Leon 11000000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000.00
James Loney 58020000010000.2500.2500.2500.5002.25
Nicky Lopez 0000000000000     
Luke Maile 0000000000000     
Jeff Mathis 65000000020000.0000.0000.0000.0000.00
Miguel Montero 2828583200770000.2860.4290.3570.7865.79
Mitch Moreland 2070122387037160010.3290.3900.5570.9478.73
Cedric Mullins II 725887103520000.3200.4330.7201.15312.39
Dom Nunez 0000000000000     
Matt Olson 133495741288119034581520040.2590.3360.5030.8396.16
Rafael Ortega 41000000003100.0000.0000.0000.0000.00
Joe Panik 481681450159028240000.2980.3300.3870.7164.90
Gerardo Parra 1715221000150000.1330.1880.1330.3210.78
Hunter Pence 17357114012270000.3140.3510.5430.8947.51
Cliff Pennington 42000000021000.0000.0000.0000.0000.00
Josh Phegley 33405106102680000.2500.3480.4250.7735.32
Kevin Pillar 7024326391882415527020.1600.2090.2590.4691.75
Hellfish Pitchers 35878135903111214229610110.1150.1600.1380.2990.68
Buster Posey 3241105117287115442321051900030.2600.3240.3900.7144.61
Josh Reddick 27010000000000.1430.1430.1430.2860.64
Rob Refsnyder 2010000000000     
Joey Rickard 2533571301171000.2120.2350.3940.6293.18
JT Riddle 1514122100310010.1430.2940.2140.5081.99
Yadiel Rivera 117021000320010.2860.5000.2860.7865.40
Miguel Rojas 96244316321115221370050.2580.3170.3690.6864.26
Addison Russell 67209225327112617680030.2540.3100.4110.7214.61
Tyler Saladino 3590924182148190100.2670.3270.4440.7715.34
Carlos Santana 1242884103990000.1900.3330.4290.7624.76
Danny Santana 65122000001000.4000.4000.4000.8007.20
Corey Seager 1756828418985396265316000100.2770.3290.4660.7965.73
Kyle Seager 11342752113642512336910090.2650.3220.4890.8115.78
Marcus Semien 45181124117132311435060.2270.2710.3700.6413.50
Kevan Smith 374651236006100000.2610.3460.3910.7374.95
Kurt Suzuki 59030000110000.3330.4000.3330.7335.40
Darnell Sweeney 1616032100170000.1880.2350.2500.4851.95
Nick Swisher 0000000000000     
Matt Szczur 2916253300050000.3130.3130.5000.8136.14
Michael Taylor 1429372110370000.2410.3130.3450.6573.84
Andrew Toles 1957101985023150030.3330.3670.5260.8937.82
Devon Travis 30104827123229220020.2600.3190.3850.7034.47
Stuart Turner 0000000000000     
Stephen Vogt 0000000000000     
Bobby Wilson 0000000000000     

Pitchers

Name GGSWLSVIPHERBBKHRERAWHIPIP/HRFIP
Bryan Abreu 100001100100.001.000 1.20
Brett Anderson 00000000000    
Hellfish Batters 00000000000    
Ty Blach 00000000000    
Archie Bradley 37127921019451479484.541.39612.6253.76
Steven Brault 1584206769363351104.841.5226.7005.10
Colten Brewer 00000000000    
David Buchanan 00000000000    
Dylan Bundy 00000000000    
Trevor Cahill 141453087.3382523966145.361.3866.2385.11
Matt Cain 00000000000    
Santiago Casilla 00000000000    
Jhoulys Chacin 00000000000    
JT Chargois 400105.676723111.111.4115.6705.49
Adam Conley 141467084.338038436284.061.45910.5414.49
Edwin Diaz 18040325.33143143821.071.10512.6652.88
Tyler Duffey 22 10101481427.201.5005.0005.30
Brian Ellington 27051036.672514193723.441.20018.3353.45
Jose Fernandez 992507074331688104.241.2867.0003.23
Doug Fister 220110352514142533.601.11411.6674.09
Jack Flaherty 00000000000    
Chris Flexen 22100111112410.821.18211.0004.20
Yovani Gallardo 14141606882412720105.431.6036.8005.71
Giovanny Gallegos 130220189672633.000.8896.0003.64
John Gant 340311162.333714274842.021.02715.5823.79
Kyle Gibson 28289130190.661548372153213.921.1859.0794.16
Lucas Giolito 1212560767138249194.501.2508.4443.29
Gio Gonzalez 1414650103.6791443297203.821.1865.1844.76
Trevor Gott 700036.331054827.112.2123.1656.68
Shane Greene 8202014.33201161146.911.8143.5836.55
Zack Greinke 141448010774393397143.281.0007.6434.01
Blaine Hardy 00000000000    
Mitch Harris 400007945525.142.0003.5007.63
Sam Hentges 100001212009.004.000 9.20
Derek Holland 00000000000    
Adrian Houser 300004.67651619.641.4994.6704.06
Jared Hughes 18033621.6722105834.151.2467.2234.95
Hellfish Injuries 00000000000    
Edwin Jackson 00000000000    
Shawn Kelley 20014040381786063.831.1506.6672.75
Craig Kimbrel 200113.33111302.700.601 2.30
Chad Kuhl 141435078.3392423559144.831.6215.5955.36
John Lackey 141444098.3387313072112.841.1908.9394.11
Jordan Lyles 1401002513391721.080.88012.5003.96
Dillon Maples 00000000000    
German Marquez 220001110341102.451.273 2.29
Mark Melancon 16004821.67231361755.401.3384.3345.46
Frankie Montas 161695011795332497122.541.0179.7503.49
Rafael Montero 141426079.3310551417355.791.84015.8663.73
Reyes Moronta 550441664722346473.001.2279.4294.18
Charlie Morton 13136608090441255144.951.2755.7144.55
Justin Nicolino 14000023.333018121146.941.8005.8326.03
Eric O'Flaherty 18000018.3324941324.421.5289.1653.85
Freddy Peralta 136060485628205485.251.5836.0004.37
Luis Perdomo 00000000000    
Martin Perez 131364082.679639255454.251.46416.5343.59
Jake Petricka 12000016.67221010945.401.9204.1687.04
Ricardo Pinto 70010132185715.542.00013.0004.28
Jose Quintana 99330623918184952.610.91912.4003.54
Yefry Ramirez 00000000000    
AJ Ramos 170011322.67185102321.991.23511.3353.64
Garrett Richards 141437084.3384584172156.191.4825.6225.26
Yacksel Rios 24010032.332814162593.901.3613.5926.76
Joely Rodriguez 800008.671067926.231.9614.3356.54
Taylor Rogers 24020033.67267123821.871.12916.8352.78
Trevor Rogers 00000000000    
Enny Romero 13001015.6720911535.171.3405.2233.97
Trevor Rosenthal 14031821.6716392501.251.154 2.14
Danny Salazar 5522026.672718152766.071.5754.4455.79
Chris Sale 727231300536.33407176118668572.950.9799.4092.75
Tyler Skaggs 121216068.676232396164.191.47111.4454.26
Gregory Soto 600107633303.861.286 3.63
Craig Stammen 6002012.677131000.710.789 2.33
Daniel Stumpf 12000013.6719106846.581.8293.4187.15
Brent Suter 250220404523112235.171.40013.3333.90
Josh Taylor 100030132018721412.462.0773.2505.58
Jacob Turner 00000000000    
Felipe Vazquez 16041723168102303.131.130 2.50
Drew VerHagen 420540585424333173.721.5008.2865.41
Justin Verlander 7731059371565942.290.72914.7502.39
Will Vest 00000000000    
Edinson Volquez 00000000000    
Daniel Webb 2000024331113.503.5002.00013.20
Rowan Wick 300004.33322914.161.1554.3303.43
Justin Wilson 00000000000    
Trey Wingenter 13010015.6763132021.721.2137.8354.80
Brandon Woodruff 2202013131051756.921.3852.6006.74
Tyler Zuber 200002212014.502.0002.00012.70