Batters

 FirstLastABRHRBI2B3BHRBBKSBCSEAVGOBASLG
1 HanserAlberto13010000030000.0770.0770.077
2 AaronAltherr13242200231000.3080.40.462
3 JavierBaez1171629167073383020.2480.2670.487
4 CodyBellinger2433667451231926710020.2760.3460.584
5 BrandonBelt552741446643913771612320.2610.3510.442
6 ChristianBethancourt7541252013200000.160.1920.227
7 JackieBradley Jr2413255341231038735100.2280.3330.427
8 FranchyCordero10110100060010.10.10.2
9 CheslorCuthbert6111100120000.1670.2860.333
10 DelinoDeShields Jr15532001154100.20.250.4
11 RafaelDevers000000000000   
12 WilmerDifo3931011000102000.2560.2560.282
13 AlcidesEscobar6374915055222533109113140.2350.2730.3
14 YanGomes16240000040000.250.250.25
15 MarwinGonzalez595175301160010.2880.30.39
16 YasmaniGrandal2983358391401546970000.1950.3020.393
17 AdeinyHechavarria24084210161000.3330.360.5
18 AustinHedges8210101400000.1250.4170.625
19 JasonHeyward2764190441427253411900.3260.3820.467
20 LakersInjuries000000000000   
21 TravisJankowski851515143319327210.1760.2550.318
22 KevinKiermaier203315429103815523150.2660.3170.463
23 JuniorLake000000000000   
24 DJLeMahieu679781887520696211824670.2770.3370.364
25 MannyMachado709931831003823270144133200.2580.3250.453
26 JefryMarte5941263029130010.2030.3090.356
27 RussellMartin19025402390937410000.2110.3390.4
28 RougnedOdor313117302482010.3550.4290.645
29 JocPederson10134101020000.30.30.7
30 EuryPerez315102100345100.3230.3820.355
31 AJPierzynski452521004100020.1110.1840.133
32 LakersPitchers4943064236032118300140.130.1650.16
33 AJPollock2753879271935284012430.2870.3530.433
34 HectorSanchez384750024130000.1840.2620.342
35 DannySantana338119302278140.3330.440.606
36 LuisSardinas7010100021000.1430.1430.286
37 TravisShaw8972085016310000.2250.2740.315
38 GeorgeSpringer5175911655202205515110600.2240.2990.387
39 TreaTurner507124302491220.240.2960.42
40 ChristianVazquez13419391812266310010.2910.3210.545
41 ChristianYelich761114210724022283165191030.2760.3470.42

Pitchers

 FirstLastGGSWLSVIPHBBKHRERAWHIPIP/HR
1 LakersBatters0000000000   
2 TrevorBauer2928128019415789186324.131.2686.063
3 BradBoxberger23014330.6729142943.521.4027.668
4 ChrisCapuano1000006.3364911.421.586.33
5 CarlosCarrasco39391714027623261302213.161.06213.143
6 AroldisChapman840785897.33605113952.871.1419.466
7 BuckFarmer21014028.3437102266.671.6584.723
8 MichaelFeliz27012030.3328153234.151.41810.11
9 KenGiles73074293.33824711652.71.38218.666
10 JasonHammel141445095106259184.171.37911.875
11 RaiselIglesias4351046106863311372.891.12315.143
12 LakersInjuries0000000000   
13 FranciscoLiriano9000017.6713111013.571.35817.67
14 KentaMaeda33210211852142.141.0955.25
15 MattMarksberry1200008978111.2528
16 FrancisMartes15000028.3324183535.081.4839.443
17 CodyMartin100001000000 
18 ZachMcAllister21011023.333392546.171.85.832
19 LanceMcCullers1919950116.3313270120155.031.7367.755
20 AdalbertoMejia141428067.671022364177.711.8473.981
21 JakeOdorizzi0000000000   
22 CarlosRodon34164101119.679756120153.081.2797.978
23 StephenStrasburg424221120316.6626597354252.731.14312.666
24 JulioUrias16933067.3368326863.741.48511.222
25 TaijuanWalker2121870153.3414345149254.111.2266.134