Circle City Barley Crushers logo

Circle City Barley Crushers

Statistics

2022 Batter Stats

  Name   MajGABRHRBI2B3BHRBBKSBCSEAVGOBASLGOPSRC27
0 Mauricio Dubon 2423202211111100000001.0001.0002.0003.000 
0 Brandon Belt 19492022820363101790000.3000.4810.5000.9819.29
0 Jose Altuve 203720228357980041110010.2570.2780.6000.8786.06
0 Ketel Marte 21652022616342002140000.2500.2940.6250.9196.62
0 Bryce Harper 20322022832577204491010.2190.3060.6560.9626.93
0 Manny Machado 20402022830354012471000.1670.2650.4330.6983.72
0 Javier Baez 214520228385630 20180000.1580.158   
0 Austin Hedges 23282022719220000380000.1050.2270.1050.3330.72
0 Harrison Bader 24272022819121001251000.1050.1900.2630.4541.51
0 Crushers Pitchers 99282022820120100050000.1000.1000.1500.2500.45
0 Jake Marisnick 207220228230201000110000.0870.0870.1300.2170.34
0 Tyler Stephenson 24882022410000000080000.0000.0000.0000.0000.00
0 Wilson Ramos 1911202221000000010000.0000.0000.0000.0000.00
0 Niko Goodrum 2474202222000000010000.0000.0000.0000.0000.00
0 Cody Bellinger 2323202263000000130000.0000.2500.0000.2500.00
0 Jorge Alfaro 230420220000000000000     
0 Miguel Rojas 214620220000000000000     
0 Crushers Injuries 982820220000000000000     
0 Kyle Seager 198220220000000000000     
0 Scott Kingery 236820220000000000000     
0 Pat Valaika 242420220000000000000     
0 Cesar Hernandez 208420220000000000000     
0 George Springer 210920220000000000000     
0 Frank Schwindel 244720220000000000000     
0 Matt Carpenter 205720220000000000000     
0 Christian Yelich 207020220000000000000     
ABRHRBI2B3BHRBBKSBCSEAVGOBASLGOPSRC27
2693146296116231003020.1710.2360.3790.6152.92

2022 Pitcher Stats

  Name   MajGGSWLSVIPHERBBKHRERAWHIPIP/HRFIP
0 Lance McCullers Jr 5984202222100167131600.560.625 1.76
0 Yu Darvish 5757202222110158641523.600.8007.5003.73
0 Alex Wood 616920222211013.3313511723.381.0506.6652.82
0 Nestor Cortes Jr 62002022401009.672001300.000.207 0.51
0 Jake Odorizzi 59052022220107.331281619.821.7747.3303.75
0 Scott Barlow 61632022400005.33457628.442.0642.6659.77
0 Zach Thompson 62172022300004.33213002.081.155 5.28
0 Ian Kennedy 56702022210013101400.000.667 1.53
0 Alex Lange 61682022100000.671111113.432.9850.67024.10
0 Joely Rodriguez 6190202210010010000    
0 Andrew Miller 5266202200000000000    
0 Stephen Strasburg 5664202200000000000    
0 Trevor Bauer 5874202200000000000    
0 Kenta Maeda 6052202200000000000    
0 Austin Gomber 6058202200000000000    
0 Kyle Crick 6080202200000000000    
0 Jose Ruiz 6191202200000000000    
0 Matt Foster 6197202200000000000    
0 Dakota Hudson 6165202200000000000    
0 Crushers Injuries 9528202200000000000    
0 Crushers Batters 9828202200000000000    
GSWLSVIPHERBBKHRERAWHIPIP/HRFIP
944174.665127217883.250.9649.3333.35

All Time Leaders

AVG


Christian Yelich

0.342

HR


Christian Yelich

39

RBI


Christian Yelich

80

WINS


James Paxton

11

ERA


James Paxton

3.88

SAVES


Aroldis Chapman

31

Retired Numbers

  • Jackie Robinson

All Time Standings

YearWinsLossesPCT
2022440.500
202034360.486
201924460.343
TotalWinsLossesPCT
62860.419