Batters

Name GABRHRBI2B3BHRBBKSBCSEAVGOBASLGOPSRC27
Nick Ahmed 0000000000000     
Jose Altuve 24199216530611353102699180541490.3080.3710.4610.8326.68
Brian Anderson 66241296736110139480020.2780.3790.3360.7154.76
Elvis Andrus 0000000000000     
Randy Arozarena 0000000000000     
Willians Astudillo 1331571200340000.2260.2940.2900.5842.98
Mike Aviles 19344136302230000.3820.4170.6471.06411.79
Erick Aybar 298992863208132100.3150.3710.3930.7645.75
Brandon Barnes 2316541000470000.2500.4000.2500.6503.60
Jake Bauers 43120000300000.6670.8330.6671.50045.00
Andrew Benintendi 993665611451278750765520.3110.3940.4860.8817.52
Bo Bichette 0000000000000     
Charlie Blackmon 104181715604270000.4150.4420.8541.29617.40
Gregor Blanco 1718340110342100.2220.3330.3890.7224.50
Xander Bogaerts 521275202030000.3330.3330.7141.0489.64
Alec Bohm 33010000010000.3330.3330.3330.6674.50
Michael Brantley 70279297331171933375110.2620.3400.4270.7665.30
Kris Bryant 272102716228313163749177302197310.2760.3820.4940.8767.03
Joey Butler 4451615112045130000.2940.3570.5690.9267.77
Ramon Cabrera 1426074400030000.2690.2690.4230.6924.21
Ezequiel Carrera 16305880031111000.2670.2900.5670.8576.06
Willi Castro 54000000030000.0000.0000.0000.0000.00
Willson Contreras 311252101110000.4550.5000.8181.31820.25
Carlos Correa 1194385311246220103511410390.2560.3110.3740.6854.22
Kaleb Cowart 3122131100460010.1360.2690.1820.4511.53
Brandon Crawford 7305531123131000.1670.2420.4670.7093.67
JP Crawford 11110100000001.0001.0002.0003.000 
Rajai Davis 1615671300127110.4670.5000.6671.16716.88
Austin Dean 65110100010000.2000.2000.4000.6002.70
Elias Diaz 319081858106300000.2000.2500.3110.5612.63
Hunter Dozier 622352470331771121720020.2980.3550.5700.9267.79
Brandon Drury 412232001030000.2500.2500.5000.7504.50
Adam Eaton 702714478421637365010350.2880.3710.4460.8186.29
Tommy Edman 1030487213270210.2670.3130.7001.0138.05
AJ Ellis 21564640016150000.1070.1940.1610.3540.94
Yunel Escobar 451511244820015200080.2910.3550.3050.6604.13
Derek Fisher 47010100020000.1430.1430.2860.4291.29
Tyler Flowers 21451630003140000.1330.1880.1330.3210.78
Maikel Franco 927391300350010.3330.4000.4440.8447.20
Nick Franklin 2320362001330000.3000.3910.4500.8416.79
Avisail Garcia 416134000240000.1880.2780.1880.4651.73
Carlos Gonzalez 145410179512290000.3150.3390.5560.8957.43
Anthony Gose 32103122393116366100.2230.2660.3010.5672.78
Juan Graterol 0000000000000     
Eric Haase 720132001160010.1500.1900.3000.4901.82
Jonah Heim 52000000021000.0000.0000.0000.0000.00
Guillermo Heredia 1431562000970110.1940.3750.1940.5692.43
Gorkys Hernandez 295751354008150000.2280.3230.2980.6213.37
Kike Hernandez 514163201220010.4290.5000.7861.28618.56
Odubel Herrera 42158123419140210391000.2150.2620.3420.6043.08
Bryan Holaday 59164154017110014340000.2440.3030.3110.6143.37
Brock Holt 713121000030000.1540.1540.1540.3080.76
Tyler Holt 408292113200122110000.2560.3510.2800.6323.57
Eric Hosmer 826050000260000.1920.2500.1920.4421.61
Jonathan India 0000000000000     
Lollygaggers Injuries 0000000000000     
Ryan Jeffers 0000000000000     
Jarred Kelenic 0000000000000     
Tony Kemp 1023450300040000.2170.2170.3480.5652.61
Max Kepler 0000000000000     
Spencer Kieboom 0000000000000     
Ha-seong Kim 0000000000000     
Isiah Kiner-Falefa 8518120371940315381200.2040.2650.2760.5422.49
Ian Kinsler 4517116401440313277130.2340.2880.3100.5983.15
Patrick Kivlehan 12275671033120000.2220.3000.5930.8936.17
Juan Lagares 4532772010080000.2190.2190.2810.5002.13
Sandy Leon 2127461200380000.2220.3000.2960.5963.09
Dawel Lugo 1611212000330000.0910.2860.0910.3770.77
Jordan Luplow 1928452300280000.1790.2330.2860.5192.19
Deven Marrero 111000000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000.00
Ketel Marte 2929250000152110.1720.2000.1720.3721.13
Starling Marte 702843780291626187221410.2820.3250.4150.7405.07
Jason Martin 53010000111000.3330.5000.3330.8336.75
Leonys Martin 13462631003161210.1300.1840.1520.3360.87
JD Martinez 2286101752029330000.1980.2740.2910.5642.68
Jeff Mathis 1715011000270000.0670.1760.0670.2430.34
Cameron Maybin 43111000110000.3330.5000.3330.8336.75
Nomar Mazara 0000000000000     
James McCann 0000000000000     
Austin Meadows 5419940635010217314511120.3170.4090.6431.05210.39
Devin Mesoraco 46911119123039290020.2090.2800.3410.6213.26
Yadier Molina 1143874610647192523503020.2740.3150.3720.6874.35
Dylan Moore 26314861026144210.2580.3780.4840.8626.66
Tyler Moore 1946311106014110000.2390.3000.4350.7354.63
Daniel Murphy 2080724131102440000.3000.3330.5130.8466.59
Kristopher Negron 581401345165229521120.3210.3620.4290.7916.18
Derek Norris 715121000430100.1330.3160.1330.4491.31
Shohei Ohtani 0000000000000     
Paulo Orlando 42127935167108315100.2760.3190.3460.6654.11
Chris Owings 1310420000020100.2000.2000.2000.4001.35
Dustin Pedroia 0000000000000     
Jose Peraza 37130100011000.4290.4290.5711.00011.57
Lollygaggers Pitchers 358816531324526024331800290.1620.2040.2010.4051.32
Kevin Plawecki 920011000380000.0500.1740.0500.2240.25
Jorge Polanco 831165200170000.1940.2190.2580.4771.89
Anthony Rendon 416563200360000.3750.4740.5000.97410.23
Bryan Reynolds 1349512430110192000.2450.3730.3670.7404.90
Anthony Rizzo 294105015524716959948190190103100.2350.3520.4460.7985.55
Josh Rojas 3624963201754200.2500.4190.4580.8786.92
Andrew Romine 1428258001384000.1790.2580.2860.5442.42
Eddie Rosario 702954593431701521687280.3150.3610.5250.8867.47
Andrelton Simmons 135526671518436219387611170.2870.3350.4710.8075.98
Chance Sisco 24452641017170030.1330.2500.2220.4721.73
Eugenio Suarez 65258416145811240810050.2360.3390.4150.7544.97
Jesus Sucre 6311110261541512240030.2340.3090.4230.7324.61
Blake Swihart 356981494024215120.2030.2470.3480.5942.91
Chris Taylor 592263471361547256710400.3140.3820.5090.8917.66
Charlie Tilson 47525163000570000.3080.3680.3080.6764.42
Mike Trout 1515421281481072084512915416210.2730.4130.5891.0019.02
Kyle Tucker 829475401230010.2410.2900.4830.7734.99
Justin Turner 8333410104100010.1210.2160.1820.3981.21
Trea Turner 702863670251635247619850.2450.3030.3740.6774.06
Luis Urias 4811413261041115240010.2280.3180.3070.6253.41
Kennys Vargas 86010100010000.1670.1670.3330.5001.80
Tyler Wade 57110000101000.1430.2500.1430.3931.13
Matt Wieters 1526440100380000.1540.2410.1920.4341.48
Jesse Winker 0000000000000     
Rafael Ynoa 1411111000230000.0910.2310.0910.3220.62

Pitchers

Name GGSWLSVIPHERBBKHRERAWHIPIP/HRFIP
Chris Archer 1414550103913829112123.321.1658.5833.38
Lollygaggers Batters 100001.67410105.392.395 2.00
Cam Bedrosian 250420281712152943.861.1437.0004.59
Joe Biagini 121225072.336646396185.721.4529.0414.57
Michael Blazek 2305213726992122.190.94618.5003.50
Buddy Boshers 1100011711272201.061.059 1.85
Matt Bowman 21011029.332112101523.681.05714.6654.09
Blaine Boyer 9000012.671544602.841.500 3.20
Brad Brach 100001000000.000.000 3.20
Brandon Brennan 25023028.67261192453.451.2215.7344.73
Dylan Bundy 00000000000    
Enrique Burgos 11000013.6717791824.611.9026.8354.44
David Carpenter 100001100000.001.000 3.20
Carlos Carrasco 1414710100.6772292212192.590.93411.1862.61
Scott Carroll 17010028.67301482334.391.3259.5573.79
Xavier Cedeno 1001013332027.006.000 8.20
Jhoulys Chacin 110104.67743707.712.141 2.13
Alex Claudio 00000000000    
Mike Clevinger 323216100233.671888993230283.431.2038.3453.98
Dylan Covey 200003001400.000.333 1.53
Kyle Crick 27044428281273043.861.2507.0003.66
Jorge de la Rosa 21010027.332614101944.611.3176.8324.81
Jerad Eickoff 22020111374735.731.5453.6676.56
Nathan Eovaldi 00000000000    
Yovani Gallardo 1212170798136414674.101.54411.2864.74
Matt Garza 1414330769043285065.091.55312.6674.02
Lucas Giolito 14145208179355065123.891.5936.7505.37
Ashton Goudeau 401004100800.000.250 -0.80
Jon Gray 141453089.676731368983.111.14911.2093.58
Sonny Gray 1515650106.3381425612693.551.28811.8143.51
Jordan Hicks 23032824.67227172312.551.58124.6703.93
Dalier Hinojosa 00000000000    
Tanner Houck 300003101600.000.667 0.20
Daniel Hudson 580361279.669448306485.421.5579.9574.03
Lollygaggers Injuries 00000000000    
Luke Jackson 14010018.3324128725.891.7469.1655.16
Dan Jennings 12031117.3318731213.641.21217.3303.08
Kevin Jepsen 230111822.3318591712.021.20922.3303.47
Craig Kimbrel 250311827.671911144923.581.19313.8352.12
Andrew Kittredge 200013100300.000.333 1.20
Corey Kluber 424213200325.3328312087373393.321.1378.3423.27
Mat Latos 262616601661527259117193.901.2718.7374.34
Kyle Lobstein 400005000200.000.000 2.40
Seth Lugo 27021039.333514162333.201.29713.1104.24
Lance Lynn 22010168342311.690.75016.0001.89
Brett Martin 300103212203.001.333 3.87
Carlos Martinez 67281814527223811098232323.641.2358.5004.10
Trevor May 520101618961505.061.500 2.45
Tim Mayza 130000141213151238.361.9294.6677.49
Tommy Milone 131364076.6771302438123.521.2396.3895.18
Juan Minaya 23012026.672315223125.061.68713.3354.32
Mike Minor 141465096.6780342986113.171.1288.7883.80
Hector Neris 500044.33412512.081.3864.3305.28
Aaron Nola 110107965707.712.000 3.34
Shohei Ohtani 00000000000    
Blake Parker 230236332412155223.271.18216.5002.20
James Paxton 101050071.675918206852.261.10214.3343.05
Wily Peralta 220101315851035.541.5384.3335.82
Martin Perez 131366077.337131383943.611.41019.3324.34
Nick Pivetta 1616650901025534107145.501.5116.4293.98
Zach Pop 00000000000    
Gerardo Reyes 22011020.33138103313.541.13120.3302.07
Garrett Richards 1100077141211.291.5717.0003.34
Tanner Roark 14145601048524318262.081.11517.3333.27
Carlos Rodon 22010176232521.060.5298.5002.32
Sal Romano 00000000000    
Blake Snell 1414910110.33654038104113.260.93410.0303.64
Ryne Stanek 23031029.6714273010.610.70829.6702.32
Josh Staumont 00000000000    
Robert Stephenson 27013035237144511.801.05735.0002.20
Anthony Swarzak 220235383214134443.321.1849.5003.28
Ryan Tepera 200003102500.001.000 1.87
Carlos Torres 00000000000    
Sam Tuivailala 30044042.66411773063.591.1257.1104.11
Spencer Turnbull 141464078.677837387284.231.4759.8344.14